1/4 PUCHARU POLSKI BOZPN
Granica Terespol - LKS Agrotex Milanów
2-1(1-1)
bramki:7' (1-0)Leszczyński,
26'(1-1)z rzutu wolnego Milanów
73' Kacper Karniej (2-1)
12.04.2017 godz.16.00 (ŚRODA)
STADION MIEJSKI W TERESPOLU
-------------------------
Skład Granicy:Jurkowski ,Trochimiuk,Sosidko,Cydejko,Karniej,Machnowski,Pawluczuk,Pietrusik,
Roślik(61'Gregoruk),Leszczyński,Szajda(83' Boncik)
--------------------
Naciśnij >>>>> LUBSPORT
Sędziowie: Walczuk K. - główny
Krasowski,Łasocha - liniowi
1/4 Pucharu Polski 12.04.2017 /środa/ godzina 1600
- MKS Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski – Lutnia Piszczac 19.04.2017 godz. 16
- Sokół Adamów – MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:3
- Unia Krzywda – Orlęta Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski 0-5
- Granica Terespol – LKS Agrotex Milanów 2-1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Puchar Polski
I Runda Pucharu Polski BOZPN sezonu 2016/2017
7.08.2016 godzina 15
Zestaw par:
- Olimpia Okrzeja – Sokół Adamów 2:3
- Orlęta Gołaszyn – Bizon Jeleniec 2:3
- Polesie Serokomla – Kujawiak Stanin 5:0
- Bór Dąbie – Orlęta Łuków 0:1
- Perła Dwornia – Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski 0:3V O
- Orkan Wojcieszków – Grom Kąkolewnica 0:8
- AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa – Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2:2 (1:1) karne 4:5
- Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska – Unia Krzywda 0:3 V O
- Młodzieżówka Radzyń – Unia Żabików 0:3 V O
- Victoria Parczew – Dąb Dębowa Kłoda 2:1
- Janowia Janów Podlaski – LZS Dobryń 0:0 (0:1)
- Sławatycze – Niwa Łomazy 0:4
- Tur Turze Rogi – Łazy 1:7
- Wenus Oszczepalin – Orzeł Czemierniki 1:2
- Krzna Rzeczyca – Rogoźnica 1:3
- Agrosport Leśna Podlaska – RED Sielczyk 4:3
- Start Gózd – Wólka Świątkowa 2:3
- Unia Żabików II – Tytan Wisznice 0:4
- Lutnia Piszczac II – Granica Terespol 1:4
- Gręzovia – Bad-Boys Zastawie 1:8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
II Rzut Pucharu Polski 14.08.2016 r. godzina 15
Zestaw par:
- Polesie Serokomla – Sokół Adamów 2:7
- Wólka Światkowa – Orlęta Łuków 0:8
- Bad-Boys Zastawie – Dwernicki 3:1
- Rogoźnica – Orzeł Czemierniki 3:1
- Agrosport – Huragan 0:5
- Granica Terespol – Dobryń 3:0
- Victoria Parczew – Unia Żabików 1:5
- Unia Krzywda – Grom Kąkolewnica 3:2
- Bizon Jeleniec – Łazy 2:1
- Tytan – Niwa 2:5
III Rzut Pucharu Polski 13.11.2016 r. godzina 12
Zestaw par:
- Granica Terespol – Niwa Łomazy 3:2
- Rogoźnica – Huragan Międzyrzec 0:3
- BAD-BOYS – Sokół Adamów 1:2
- Unia Krzywda – Orlęta Łuków 1:0
- Unia Żabików – Lutnia Piszczac 0:1
- Bizon Jeleniec – LKS Milanów 3:4 po dogrywce
- LKS Orlęta Radzyń – termin wolny
- MKS Podlasie – termin wolny