|
dzisiaj: 384, wczoraj: 343
ogółem: 7 589 028
statystyki szczegółowe
TERMINARZ TERESPOLSKIEJ LIGI SZÓSTEK PIŁKARSKICH
I kolejka:
Olimpic -Grom pon. 05.09.16 godz. 18.00
(5-7)
Dream Team - Skandal 07.09.16 godz. 18.00
(7-3)
Orzeł - Malowa Góra 07.09.16 godz. 19.15
(4-4)
Olimpic -Grom 7:5 bramki: Roślik x 4, Rybaczuk, Raszplewicz, Michalak - Nowicki, Sawicki x 2, Onyszczuk Dawid, Klekotka Bartek
Dream Team - Skandal 7:3 bramki: Pawluczuk, Dawidziuk, Trochimiuk - Gregoruk Dawid x 3, Lewczuk Paweł, Dołęga, samob.,samob.
Orzeł - Malowa Góra 4:4 bramki: Gołębiowski x 2, Oniszczuk Jarek, Kuć : Jezierski x 2, Sobolewski, Sacharuk.
=====================
II kolejka
Grom - Orzeł pon. 12.09.16 godz. 18.00
(6-4)
Skandal - Olimpic 14.09.16 godz. 18.00
(5-7)
Dream - Team - Malowa Góra 14.09.16 godz. 19.15
(13-4)
Grom - Orzeł 6:4 bramki: Nowicki Karol x 2, Sawicki x 2, ,Piasecki, Jóźwik, Padarewski - Kotowski Mateusz, Klekotka Sławomir, Oleszczuk, Gołębiowski
Skandal - Olimpic 5:7 bramki: Dawidziuk, Zyszczuk, Androsiuk x 2, Trochimiuk Łukasz - Roślik x 4, Raszplewicz x 2, Breczko
Dream - Team - Malowa Góra 13:4 bramki: Machnowski, Gregoruk D. x 7, Kotowski Michał x 3, Dołęga, Lewczuk Marcin - Jezierski x 2, Gruszecki, Sacharuk.
==============================
III kolejka
Grom - Skandal 19.09.16 godz. 18.00
5-4
Klekotka Bartek,Sawicki x 3, Padarewski, Szymański - Dawidziuk, Selewoniuk, Cygan, Pawluczuk.
Malowa Góra - Olimpic 21.09.16 godz. 18.00
4-9
bramki: Sacharuk x 3, Jezierski - Rybaczuk x 3, Iwaniuk x 2, Roślik x 2, Breczko, Michalak.
Dream Team - Orzeł 21.09.16 godz 19.15
9-6
bramki: Szeląg x2, Tryczyk, Bodo, Dołęga, Gregoruk x 3 - Kotowski Mat. x 2, Klekotka Sławomir x 2, Oniszczuk Jarek x 2
==============================
IV kolejka
Grom - Dream Team 26.09.16 godz. 18.00
7 -8
bramki: Nowicki K. x 2, Mackiewicz x 2, Sawicki x 2, samobójcza - Gregoruk D. x 5, Dołęga, Leszczyński, Sosidko
Olimpic - Orzeł 28.09.16 godz. 18.00
8-5
bramki: Roślik x 4, Korbal x 2, Sacharuk S., Breczko - Onyszczuk x 4, Karpiuk.
Malowa Góra - Skandal 28.09.16 godz 19.15
0-2
bramki: Selewoniuk Trochimiuk
===============================
V kolejka
Grom - Malowa Góra 03.10.16 godz. 18.00
Olimpic - Dream Team 05.10.16 godz. 18.00
Orzeł - Skandal 05.10.16 godz. 19.15
VI kolejka:
Olimpic -Grom pon. 10.09.16 godz. 18.00
Dream Team - Skandal 12.10.16 godz. 18.00
Orzeł - Malowa Góra 12.10.16 godz. 19.15
VII kolejka
Grom - Orzeł pon. 17.10.16 godz. 18.00
Skandal - Olimpic 19.10.16 godz. 18.00
Dream - Team - Malowa Góra 19.10.16 godz. 19.15
VIII kolejka
Grom - Skandal 24.10.16 godz. 18.00
Malowa Góra - Olimpic 26.10.16 godz. 18.00
Dream Team - Orzeł 26.10.16 godz 19.15
IX kolejka
Grom - Dream Team 31.10.16 godz. 18.00
Olimpic - Orzeł 02.11.16 godz. 18.00
Malowa Góra Skandal 02.11.16 godz 19.15
X kolejka
Grom - Malowa Góra 07.11.16 godz. 18.00
Olimpic - Dream Team 09.11.16 godz. 18.00
Orzeł - Skandal 09.11.16 godz. 19.15
0 |
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |